PLACE COUNTRY CLUB TEAM NAME NAME 2 SURNAME SEX TIME
1 Italy Fenice   Stefano   Caberlotto male 2:54:24
2 Denmark Nykøbing Falster   Rudi   Kirbo male 2:32:28
3 Italy Fenice   Mauro   Cosmo male 2:27:57
4 Hungary ARANYFUST BUDAPESTI PIPAZOK CLUBJA   Péter   Bálint male 2:17:32
5 Poland Klub Kolekcjonerw Fajek Poznan   Damian   MUCHA male 2:14:18
6 Switzerland Oberwallis Hans   Ingold male 2:13:20
7 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers GEORGE   STAM male 2:11:11
8 Italy Corsellini Sergio   Sergi male 2:10:43
9 Italy Corsellini Aldo   Martini male 2:10:28
10 Ukraine     male 2:09:47
11 Switzerland Oberwallis Stefan   Ittig male 2:06:40
12 Denmark Nykøbing Falster   Jan   Lærkeborg male 2:06:20
13 Hungary ARANYFUST BUDAPESTI PIPAZOK CLUBJA   Tivadar   Trubacs male 2:05:25
14 Italy Corsellini Cosimo   Passiatore male 2:04:15
15 Italy Fenice   Giancarlo   Zampieri male 2:04:06
16 Denmark Roskilde   Preben   Møller male 2:01:55
17 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde jan   st.nicolaas male 2:01:00
18 Ukraine Pipe Club of Kiev   Dmitry   Potij male 1:57:17
19 Poland Klub Kolekcjonerw Fajek Poznan   Henryk   ROGALSKI male 1:52:56
20 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Csaba   Veres male 1:52:35
21 Netherlands Dutch Federation for Pipesmokers   Koos   Doudijns male 1:52:20
22 Netherlands Dutch Federation for Pipesmokers   Hans   Beckeringh male 1:49:17
23 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow D   male 1:45:51
24 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers RIENTS BOUWE de JONG male 1:44:38
25 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Zoltán   Szegvári male 1:44:18
26 Spain Cercle de la Pipa de Barcelona   TONI   PASCUAL male 1:43:01
27 Netherlands Dutch Federation for Pipesmokers   Frits   Molder male 1:41:18
28 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow A   male 1:38:51
29 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Claude   BROCARD male 1:38:30
30 Denmark Frederikshavn Pibeklub   Sussi Anna Jensen female 1:37:40
31 Denmark Nykøbing Falster   Jesper Bødker Buchtrup male 1:36:40
32 Czech Republic PC Bohemian Mixture   Jiri   Necekal male 1:36:30
33 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club A   male 1:35:22
34 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Lászlóné Beáta Keczán female 1:35:10
35 Switzerland Oberwallis Peter   Müller male 1:30:55
36 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers ALBERTUS JOHAN JACOBUS van der HEIDEN male 1:30:00
37 Ukraine Pipe Club of Kiev   Valeriy   Rizhenko male 1:29:38
38 Denmark Nykøbing Falster   Troels   Rasmussen male 1:29:30
39 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club A   male 1:26:45
40 Switzerland Uster   Rolf   Maag male 1:25:50
41 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy FERDINAND   DESSART male 1:25:45
42 Hungary ARANYFUST BUDAPESTI PIPAZOK CLUBJA   Péter   Nyirádi male 1:25:40
43 Denmark Frederikshavn Pibeklub   Louis   Pedersen male 1:25:38
44 Russia .     female 1:25:35
45 Ukraine Pipe Club of Kiev   Evgenij   Bogdanov male 1:25:26
46 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow D   male 1:25:13
47 Italy Corsellini Anna   Borsellini female 1:24:57
48 Denmark Roskilde   Johann Kristian Ernst male 1:24:35
49 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Maurice   GREVILLET male 1:22:27
50 Germany PC Puba Arnsberg   Ulrich   Schaefer male 1:20:42
51 Czech Republic PC Bohemian Mixture   Petr   Brtek male 1:20:40
52 Spain Pipa Club de Zaragoza   JUAN   PALLARES male 1:20:00
53 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben B Martin   Vollmer male 1:19:10
54 Estonia Tallinn Pipe Club     male 1:18:39
55 Netherlands Dutch Federation for Pipesmokers   Ton   Visser male 1:18:36
56 France PIPE CLUB DU BITERROIS   Alain   LETULIER male 1:18:35
57 Czech Republic PC Bohemian Mixture   Jiri   Borovsky male 1:18:30
58 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB János   Sziber male 1:18:18
59 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club B   male 1:17:41
60 Latvia Latvian Pipers Club   male 1:17:30
61 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde jan   erkelens male 1:16:46
62 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Istvánné Mária Ilyés female 1:16:30
63 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben A Bengt   Carlson male 1:15:12
64 Czech Republic PC Bohemian Mixture   Jiri   Novotny male 1:15:09
65 JAPAN Okayama   Emi   Sekkuden female 1:14:36
66 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers PETER JAN de VOS male 1:14:15
67 Hungary ARANYFUST BUDAPESTI PIPAZOK CLUBJA   István   Thomka male 1:13:10
68 Russia , B   male 1:12:03
69 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club C   male 1:11:45
70 Italy Corsellini Franco   Bonarini male 1:11:38
71 Poland Klub Kolekcjonerw Fajek Poznan   Julian   Drabent male 1:11:36
72 Netherlands Pijprokerskring `James Upshall`   LUC   VIJGEN male 1:11:00
73 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club A Egidijus   Simonis             male 1:10:20
74 Russia Pipe Club Coza Nostra Samara     male 1:10:14
75 Russia .     male 1:09:32
76 Denmark Frederikshavn Pibeklub   Leon Aage Møller male 1:09:00
77 Poland Klub Kolekcjonerw Fajek Poznan   Jacek   SCHMIDT male 1:07:44
78 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club E   male 1:07:38
79 Estonia Tallinn Pipe Club     male 1:07:18
80 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde Crans Cor male 1:07:00
81 Switzerland Uster   Bruno   Kuster male 1:06:30
82 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers MARTINUS JOHANNES van der VLUGT male 1:06:30
83 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club A Mindaugas   Raudonaitis   male 1:06:30
84 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB János   Matáncsi male 1:06:17
85 Spain Pipa Club de Zaragoza   CARMELO   SANCHEZ male 1:05:40
86 Netherlands Pijprokerskring `James Upshall`   Barend   Midavaine male 1:05:20
87 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Géza   Bajusz male 1:05:15
88 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne Jiri   Capek male 1:05:15
89 Switzerland Uster   Hanspeter   Bosshard male 1:04:50
90 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow D   male 1:04:07
91 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club D   male 1:03:17
92 Slovakia PC Slovakia   Dr. Josef   Stanislav male 1:03:05
93 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB György   Marosi male 1:02:54
94 Ukraine Pipe Club of Kiev   Kirill   Gorokhovsky male 1:02:18
95 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy B LUCIEN   GODEAU male 1:01:51
96 Mexico     Pierre   Pams male 1:00:55
97 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club A   female 1:00:27
98 JAPAN Okayama   Yusei   Sunayama male 1:00:24
99 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club ASUNCIÓN   GARCIA-TORNER female 1:00:05
100 Netherlands Pijprokerskring `James Upshall`   Geert   Landlust male 1:00:00
101 Russia .     male 0:58:30
102 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Zoltánné Gyöngyi Soós female 0:57:30
103 Switzerland Uster   Christian   Bosshard male 0:57:10
104 Russia C3, St. Petersburg     male 0:56:50
105 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde hans   van de slot male 0:55:42
106 Russia , A   male 0:55:35
107 Italy Fenice   Mirella   Bonarini female 0:55:23
108 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club D   male 0:55:23
109 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers THEO GIJSBERT ARIAN WESTERVELD male 0:55:06
110 Russia , A   male 0:55:06
111 Ukraine     male 0:55:03
112 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde bas   both male 0:54:55
113 Russia .     male 0:54:40
114 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow D   male 0:54:30
115 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB Levente   Orosz-Pál male 0:54:12
116 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde piet   den hartigh male 0:54:10
117 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy A MARCEL   SWEERTVAEGHER male 0:54:03
118 Latvia Latvian Pipers Club   female 0:53:37
119 Russia St. Petersburg unior     male 0:53:08
120 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne A Bohuslav   Turner male 0:52:53
121 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde johan   holleboom male 0:52:39
122 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde jannie   zondag male 0:52:32
123 Germany PC Puba Arnsberg   Kurt   Eggemann male 0:52:25
124 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club A Vytautas   Svinkunas         male 0:52:04
125 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde jan   both male 0:51:53
126 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club B   male 0:51:29
127 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne A Pavel   Korytar male 0:51:05
128 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club JUAN   BATLLE male 0:50:54
129 Russia St. Petersburg unior     male 0:50:48
130 Ukraine AIPC     male 0:50:45
131 Germany PC Puba Arnsberg   Ulrich   Hampel male 0:50:39
132 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow D   male 0:50:37
133 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow B   male 0:50:33
134 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club FRANCISCO   AGUILERA male 0:50:08
135 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild B   male 0:50:05
136 Russia St. Petersburg   male 0:50:05
137 Netherlands Pijprokerskring `James Upshall`   DONALD   DE GROOT male 0:50:02
138 Germany PC Puba Arnsberg   Oliver   Schmucker male 0:50:01
139 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde hans   van de reydt male 0:49:02
140 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club C   male 0:49:01
141 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club Dainius   Leitonas              male 0:49:00
142 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow B   male 0:48:21
143 Switzerland Oberwallis Karl   Wyder male 0:48:00
144 Russia Pipe Club INFO     male 0:47:44
145 Denmark Roskilde   Jan Aldo Røssel male 0:47:22
146 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club JUAN   PONS male 0:47:15
147 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben A Jan   Andersson male 0:47:11
148 Spain Pipa Club de Zaragoza   RODOLFO   ESPA male 0:46:50
149 Russia       male 0:46:50
150 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Daniel   BERTOLINI male 0:46:45
151 Russia     female 0:46:42
152 Portugal Cachimbo Clube de Portugal   José Manuel Lopes male 0:46:21
153 Russia St. Petersburg   male 0:46:07
154 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB Jánosné Zsuzsanna Sziber female 0:45:58
155 Spain Cercle de la Pipa de Barcelona   JEAN PIERRE SOLER male 0:45:31
156 Spain Pipa Club de Zaragoza   JAVIER   TEJEL male 0:45:30
157 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club D   male 0:45:30
158 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club Vygintas   Domanskis        male 0:45:28
159 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne A Jiri   Chval male 0:45:05
160 Germany PC Puba Arnsberg   Wolfgang Gustav Diez male 0:44:55
161 Spain Pipa Club de Zaragoza   EDUARDO   CABEZA male 0:44:48
162 Spain Sant Cugat Pipa Club   MARIA DEL CARMEN FRANCISCO female 0:44:30
163 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben B Anders   Nilsson male 0:44:25
164 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow A   male 0:44:23
165 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow A   male 0:44:23
166 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Zsolt   Borbély male 0:44:20
167 Netherlands Het Dordtsch Pyroockergilde jan   de vries male 0:44:10
168 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben B Rolf   Palmquist male 0:44:06
169 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club E   male 0:44:06
170 Russia St. Petersburg   female 0:44:02
171 Denmark Roskilde   Karsten Wahl male 0:43:52
172 Denmark Roskilde   Jørgen   Rygaard male 0:43:50
173 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club A Skirmantas   Sapoka        male 0:43:32
174 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild B   male 0:43:13
175 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club ANNA   BATLLE female 0:42:50
176 Germany Rauchclub 1876 Haal   Willi   Knubben male 0:42:30
177 United Kingdom South West Pipe Club   Jim   McFadden male 0:42:22
178 Estonia Tallinn Pipe Club     male 0:42:22
179 Germany Rauchclub 1876 Haal   Wolfgang   Peltzer male 0:42:15
180 Denmark Nykøbing Falster   Ib Jørgen Fagerlund male 0:41:59
181 Russia Pipe Club INFO     male 0:41:51
182 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club A   male 0:41:51
183 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild B   male 0:41:42
184 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB János György Branauer male 0:41:10
185 USA United Pipe Clubs of America (UPCA)   Tom   Pfaeffle male 0:41:08
186 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne Vladimir   Galas male 0:41:05
187 Russia St. Petersburg   female 0:41:05
188 United Kingdom South West Pipe Club   Mark   Dyer male 0:40:50
189 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Natalie   DURANTON female 0:40:47
190 Russia AIPC     male 0:40:47
191 Russia Pipe Club Coza Nostra Samara     male 0:40:44
192 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club C   male 0:40:37
193 Russia St. Petersburg B   male 0:40:33
194 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild   male 0:40:30
195 Slovakia PC Slovakia   Ing. Libor   Mestan male 0:40:27
196 Germany     Alfred   Kaschub   0:40:17
197 Russia AIPC     male 0:40:12
198 Russia St. Petersburg unior     male 0:40:02
199 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne A Libuse   Szadova female 0:40:00
200 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club Aidas   Balciunas              male 0:40:00
201 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club B   male 0:39:57
202 Russia Pipe Club Coza Nostra Samara     male 0:39:43
203 United Kingdom South West Pipe Club   Joanne   McFadden male 0:39:42
204 Russia , B   male 0:39:20
205 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne Martin   Chval male 0:39:00
206 Russia , A   male 0:38:50
207 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club C   male 0:38:40
208 Russia       male 0:38:31
209 Russia .     male 0:38:30
210 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers JAN   SPRANGEMEIJER male 0:38:24
211 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben A Greger   Risberg male 0:38:20
212 Russia Moscow Diving Pipe Club     male 0:38:20
213 JAPAN Okayama   Kenichiro   Hirano male 0:38:16
214 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club E   male 0:38:11
215 Denmark Frederikshavn Pibeklub   Kaj Overgaard Jensen male 0:38:09
216 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow A   male 0:37:52
217 Netherlands Pijprokerskring `James Upshall`   HENK   MESKER male 0:37:48
218 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Jean   TEVENON male 0:37:44
219 Slovakia PC Slovakia   Stanislav   Bagdasarov male 0:37:43
220 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers LOUWRENS   ABERCROMBIE male 0:37:25
221 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy A JEAN-JACQUES   LENOBLE male 0:37:23
222 Denmark Frederikshavn Pibeklub   Niels Jørgen Hansen male 0:37:20
223 Russia St. Petersburg   male 0:37:19
224 USA United Pipe Clubs of America (UPCA)   Rick   Newcombe male 0:37:18
225 USA United Pipe Clubs of America (UPCA)   Vernon   Vig male 0:37:18
226 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild B   male 0:37:10
227 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ David   BUCHIN male 0:37:08
228 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy ARTHUR   LUTGENS male 0:36:55
229 Latvia Latvian Pipers Club   male 0:36:42
230 Russia , B   male 0:36:20
231 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild A   male 0:36:15
232 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow B   male 0:36:10
233 Russia , A   female 0:35:55
234 Russia St. Petersburg   male 0:35:26
235 Russia C3, St. Petersburg     male 0:35:25
236 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club JUAN ENRIQUE SEBARROJA male 0:35:02
237 Germany Rauchclub 1876 Haal   Irmgard   Troppartz female 0:35:00
238 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne Karel   Kubu male 0:34:55
239 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow B   female 0:34:24
240 Russia , B   male 0:34:20
241 Spain Cercle de la Pipa de Barcelona   MIGUEL   RUBIO male 0:33:53
242 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Bernadette   JAILLET female 0:33:46
243 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club MARIA ISABEL VELASCO female 0:33:37
244 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne Jan   Ostadal male 0:33:20
245 Russia C3, St. Petersburg     male 0:33:00
246 Russia St. Petersburg Pipe Club B   male 0:32:45
247 Germany Rauchclub 1876 Haal   Franz   Verhoeven male 0:32:38
248 Russia     male 0:32:22
249 USA United Pipe Clubs of America (UPCA)   Craig   Tarler male 0:31:41
250 Russia Pipe Club Coza Nostra Samara     male 0:31:38
251 Germany Rauchclub 1876 Haal   Arnold   Milcher male 0:31:20
252 Russia St. Petersburg X   male 0:31:10
253 Spain Sant Cugat Pipa Club   FLORENTIN   RUBIO male 0:31:03
254 Ukraine     male 0:30:54
255 Russia St. Petersburg   female 0:30:30
256 Russia     male 0:30:28
257 Netherlands Pijprookgilde Dorus Rijkers MARIAN   Sprangemeijer-v.d. Rol female 0:30:04
258 Russia St. Petersburg B   male 0:29:29
259 Latvia Latvian Pipers Club   female 0:28:45
260 Ukraine AIPC     male 0:28:33
261 Sweden Svenska Pipklubben A Per   Creutz male 0:28:29
262 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club JOSE MARIA GAMERO male 0:28:29
263 Hungary CSOKONAI PIPA KLUB Zoltán   Palotai male 0:28:20
264 Russia St. Petersburg   male 0:28:15
265 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy CLAUDETTE   LIENARD female 0:27:58
266 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Alain   BREBANT male 0:27:00
267 Slovakia PC Slovakia   Ing. Radek   Rihacek male 0:26:53
268 Spain Barcelona Pipa Club MARIA   BALAGUE female 0:26:43
269 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild A   male 0:26:30
270 Russia     female 0:26:23
271 Lithuania Panevezys Pipe Club Ridas   Jecius                    male 0:26:04
272 Belgium Pipe Club de Nimy A JEAN-MARIE   GHEVAERT male 0:26:02
273 Russia St. Petersburg X   male 0:25:40
274 Russia , B   male 0:25:32
275 Russia St. Petersburg X   male 0:24:18
276 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild   female 0:24:00
277 Russia       male 0:23:51
278 Czech Republic PC Bohemian Mixture   Michal   Bernard male 0:23:10
279 United Kingdom South West Pipe Club   Sarah   Dyer female 0:22:27
280 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Stephane   PYANET male 0:22:24
281 Russia     male 0:22:17
282 Russia C3, St. Petersburg     male 0:22:08
283 Switzerland Oberwallis Fredy   Kuonen male 0:22:00
284 Russia AIPC     male 0:21:35
285 France PIPE CLUB DE MOREZ Gilles   MICHEL male 0:20:39
286 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild   female 0:19:55
287 Russia Moscow Pipe Guild   female 0:16:40
288 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB János   Nyisztor male 0:16:18
289 Russia St. Petersburg X   male 0:15:22
290 Hungary ARANYFUST BUDAPESTI PIPAZOK CLUBJA   Péter   Roszpopa male 0:13:35
291 Latvia Latvian Pipers Club   male 0:13:27
292 United Kingdom South West Pipe Club   Ian   McFadden male 0:10:16
293 Hungary KISVAROS PIPA CLUB Levente   Biró male 0:09:30
294 Spain Cercle de la Pipa de Barcelona   VIRGINIA   MORA female 0:07:45
295 Netherlands Dutch Federation for Pipesmokers   Ebel   Huizinga male 0:06:45
296 Russia Pipe Club TABAK KOLLEGIUM Moscow A   male 0:05:40
0 Czech Republic PC Janeba, Marianske Lazne A Vladimir   Krivanec male discual.